Homelite Detergents
11 offers compared: this page collects listings for Homelite Detergents priced from $10.90 to $75.99. Every product card leads to a detail page with specifications and an editorial take.
The median price has held steady around $35.96 over the past 32 days.
Our top picks: Homelite Detergents
Selected automatically from marketplace relevance and prices of 11 listed offers.
Top matchNew Homelite OEM 580875014 Pressure Washer Detergent Tank RY142300 RY142300VNMThis is an original equipment manufacturer (OEM) detergent tank from Homelite, designed for specific Homelite pressure washer models RY142300 and RY142300VNM.
Budget pick190593GS Pressure Washer Chemical Soap Injector Kit For Briggs Stratton HomeliteThis is a Briggs & Stratton pressure washer chemical soap injector kit, manufactured in 2023.

Top 5: Homelite Detergents compared
| # | Product | Price | Rating | Type | Model |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | $23.81 | — | Business & Industrial | 580875014 | |
| 2 | $13.67 | — | Business & Industrial | 308452002 | |
| 3 | $11.15 | — | Pressure Washer Detergent Injector Kit | BM803300H | |
| 4 | $35.57 | — | Standard | 580875014 | |
| 5 | $40.00 | — | Business & Industrial | 580875014 |
-
New Homelite OEM 580875014 Pressure Washer Detergent Tank RY142300 RY142300VNM -
New Homelite OEM 308452002 Pressure Washer Detergent Injector BM803300H -
2x Pressure Washer Detergent Injector Kit for Homelite Rep 308452002 BM803300H -
Homelite OEM HOM580875014 Pressure Washer Detergent Tank RY142300 RY142300VNM RY -
Homelite OEM 580875008 Pressure Washer Detergent Tank With Hardware -
190593GS Pressure Washer Chemical Soap Injector Kit For Briggs Stratton Homelite -
New Homelite OEM 308452002 Pressure Washer Detergent Injector (2 Pack) BM803300H -
190593GS Pressure Washer Chemical Soap Injector Kit Fit Briggs Stratton Homelite -
3000 PSI Power Washer Pump For Karcher Generac Homelite Horizontal 3/4" Shaft -
Pressure Washer Pump Chemical Soap Injector Detergent Suction Kit -
Detergent Suction Kit 308452002 for Briggs Stratton Homelite Ryobi Husky
FAQ: Homelite Detergents
What price range does Homelite Detergents fall into?
The current span runs from $10.90 to $75.99 across 11 offers with a listed price; the midpoint is $15.57 (as of September 2026).
What should you compare when choosing Homelite Detergents?
Key selection criteria on this page are Pressure (PSI), Flow Rate (GPM), Color, Unit System and Connector Type. The category filters cover each of these, so suitable models can be narrowed down step by step.